Caedes

Homepage for LilMsIndependent

LilMsIndependent

Member
Real Name:
Greenlee
Comments:
2
Gender:
Female 
Location:
United States... DUH! 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
07/19/03 8:22 PM GMT08/10/03 4:38 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
LilMsIndependent
08/10/03 4:34 AM GMT
Im Awesome
0∈ [?]
Whaaaaaaaaaaaat?
chris_f2005
08/12/03 6:39 AM GMT
LOL as soon as i saw your icon i was like "16 year old blonde"
0∈ [?]
A.K.A. "Champ"
dancenfool85
09/12/04 9:51 PM GMT
haha
0∈ [?]
Luck never gives; it only lends.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: