Caedes

Homepage for Lilgirl87

Lilgirl87
Member
Real Name:
Lauren
Email:
Comments:
21
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Kentucky 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
03/14/05 4:25 PM GMT10/01/07 4:45 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
tommy62
03/16/05 9:04 PM GMT
Hi Wazz up?
0∈ [?]
" Im Here As A Friend "
Lilgirl87
03/17/05 4:45 PM GMT
Me too!
0∈ [?]
MatthewKahnke
03/18/05 4:36 PM GMT
I guess you are new to this site. It has a lot to offer!
0∈ [?]
BONO ANIMA ES! ~MATEO~
J_272004
03/18/05 10:21 PM GMT
Hi Lauren... thanks for your comment on Hypnotic... im glad you liked it... appreciate you looking... :D

Welcome to Caedes.. :D
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
Lilgirl87
03/28/05 2:24 PM GMT
Thanks everyone i really like this site
0∈ [?]
::Radjehuty
03/29/05 2:56 PM GMT
Well I guess since you wrote to me, I should also welcome you...so Welcome to Caedes! ;]
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it." -Chinese Proverb
Lilgirl87
03/29/05 6:37 PM GMT
:) thanks
0∈ [?]
::vamoura
04/28/05 2:18 AM GMT
I'm glad you like my gallery Lauren, thx you for leaving me a message about it!;0))!
0∈ [?]
johnnyblaze187
05/07/05 7:23 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Sunset on the farm" - much appreciated. Glad you like it!
0∈ [?]
DMINATOR
05/10/05 8:17 PM GMT
Thanks for your welcome message :)
0∈ [?]
Lilgirl87
05/12/05 2:10 PM GMT
Your welcome
0∈ [?]
JUSTME100000
07/21/05 2:21 PM GMT
HEY REMEBER ME???????
WHATS BEEN GOING ON?????????







///////
0∈ [?]
Lilgirl87
07/21/05 9:14 PM GMT
oh hey sorry yes i do remember you. Ive been busy and have been on in forever
0∈ [?]
Lilgirl87
07/21/05 9:17 PM GMT
woops havent been on in forever lol
0∈ [?]
Lilgirl87
08/11/05 7:18 PM GMT
hey im bored i need someone to talk to....
0∈ [?]
::lgmac
08/11/05 10:11 PM GMT
Hey Lauren I sent you a PM.
0∈ [?]
"Little dreams cost the same as big dreams, so why not dream big"?
::stuffnstuff
11/02/05 1:28 AM GMT
Long time, no see. Are you still around???
0∈ [?]
Nobody can be exactly like me. Sometimes even I have trouble doing it. - Tallulah Bankhead
Lilgirl87
04/30/06 3:31 PM GMT
Yeah im still here just really busy with my social life. how it everyone doing
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: