Caedes

Homepage for Lindzianika1

Lindzianika1

Member
Real Name:
Rachel
Comments:
32
Gender:
female 
Location:
N.C. 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
05/14/04 5:20 PM GMT05/28/04 8:05 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
bjb
05/14/04 5:44 PM GMT
Rachel, I'm happy you enjoyed "Sally Pink" and "Show Up" and I appreciate your kind comments you left me.
0∈ [?]
B.J. ;)
::Marideath
05/14/04 5:46 PM GMT
Welcome to the caedes.net family, Rachel...we're delighted that you've joined us. :)

Thanks for the kind words on Spring Blues. Much appreciated and I'm glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
Mary in Montana
PuMa
05/14/04 5:57 PM GMT
Hey Rachel, Agree with Mary, We are glad you joined us,
Thnx for u're comment to 'Collorful' , really appreciate that!
0∈ [?]
Nobody's Perfect, And I'm nobody :p
atinman
05/19/04 9:00 PM GMT
Rachel, thanks for the comment on "Hope" Much appreciated. Love your Avatar
0∈ [?]
The righteous themselves will possess the earth, And they will reside forever upon it. Psalm 37:29
sansoni7
05/19/04 9:00 PM GMT
Thanks Rachel for your words on «Nucleos».
Very much apreciate.
césar
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it !
atinman
05/19/04 9:05 PM GMT
Rachel, thanks for asking, it's my wife of 25 years. I actually fell in love with her the first time I saw her, she was only a year older than you. Now that I've reminicsed I feel really old. andrew
0∈ [?]
The righteous themselves will possess the earth, And they will reside forever upon it. Psalm 37:29
::JOHANNA
05/22/04 5:57 PM GMT
Thank you for the nice comment on (Walking lane 2).Very much appreciated,Rachel.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.
::Marideath
05/24/04 9:32 PM GMT
Thanks for the kind words on Water Sprite. Very much appreciated. :)
0∈ [?]
Mary in Montana

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: