Caedes

Homepage for Locke

Locke
Member
Real Name:
James Daniels
Comments:
33
Gender:
male(i think) 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
04/19/06 2:46 PM GMT10/30/06 8:13 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Locke
04/19/06 6:37 PM GMT
Hello im tired
0∈ [?]
.FutureResident
04/19/06 6:43 PM GMT
lol, talking to yourself are you?
0∈ [?]
tell you what?...that i still love you? that i want to be with you for the rest of our lives and that im stupid for leaving you? well thats what i wanted to say but like i said it wont change a thing, because you love ashton and i cant leave krystalynne
Thorn_Reedtree
04/23/06 12:58 AM GMT
Yes he is ....he is crazy as hell watch out for him .FutureResident.I know him in real life
0∈ [?]
For the strength of the pack is the wolf and the strength of the wolf is the pack
Thorn_Reedtree
04/30/06 8:29 PM GMT
Bite me. Neko and little Sakura say hi.
0∈ [?]
For the strength of the pack is the wolf and the strength of the wolf is the pack
::xyccoc
05/03/06 7:42 AM GMT
thanks for checking out Mirabile Visu.. glad you enjoyed it..

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
.PhotoKandi
05/04/06 12:08 AM GMT
Thank you for your words on Pinky Spring Colors, James!
0∈ [?]
~ Natures Inspiration ~
Thorn_Reedtree
05/05/06 6:38 PM GMT
I love you James....see you tomorrow at the church
`Crystal`
^.^^.^
0∈ [?]
For the strength of the pack is the wolf and the strength of the wolf is the pack
Locke
05/05/06 6:40 PM GMT
I love you too, crystal...yer se you tomorrow!!!!!!!!!!
0∈ [?]
I dont live in your world
.ediquish
05/20/06 2:26 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on 'Ice Storm'
0∈ [?]
"Who knows what will happen/Do what you do/ just keep on laughing/One thing's true/There's always a brand new day/I'm gonna live today like it's my last day" ~Avril Lavigne-Who Knows~
.Nekopuff
05/23/06 12:35 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on my image "Danny" and welcome to Caedes. ^__^
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: