Caedes

Homepage for .LocusArt

.LocusArt

Artist
Real Name:
Peter Huang
Comments:
18
Website:
http://www.locusart.com
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
11/15/06 5:43 PM GMT05/20/08 4:57 PM GMT 

Recent Works by LocusArt: (full gallery)

Tulip Macro by LocusArt, Photography->Macro gallery Crystal Lake by LocusArt, Photography->Nature gallery Slug by LocusArt, Photography->Animals gallery
Tulip Macro Crystal Lake Slug

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::ls123
11/18/06 10:53 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, looking forward to seeing lots more of your stylish work :-)
0∈ [?]
"Love does not dominate; it cultivates." - Johann Wolfgang von Goethe
.LANJOCKEY
01/12/07 6:05 PM GMT
Hello Pete....Many thanks for taking the time to have a look at (BARLEY) and for your comments, they are very much appreciated...I take it you like a dram of whisky...Thanks again...All the best...Mick.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: