Caedes

Homepage for Lord_Garrett

Lord_Garrett

Member
Real Name:
Garrett Bratvold
Email:
Comments:
10
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
11/23/03 2:52 AM GMT04/05/07 4:55 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Lady_Rhea_
07/25/05 3:00 AM GMT
Hello Lord Garrett, welcome to caedes. Hope to see your pics soon! :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships and tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars and seven stones, and one white tree."-The Lord of the Rings

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: