Caedes

Homepage for Ludicrousity

Ludicrousity

Member
Real Name:
Megan
Comments:
33
Website:
http://ludicrousitys.blogspot.com/
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Melbourne, Australia 
Birthday:
1982 (32 years) 
Membership:
03/29/06 12:52 AM GMT01/20/07 3:10 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.MoeAction
08/12/06 2:30 PM GMT
Hi Megan, Thank you so much for your comment on "MoeAction's Comet". I' glad you like it. :-)
0∈ [?]
&kjh000
08/13/06 5:28 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on my "Love in a Different Light". :) Lifeguard? Kewl.
0∈ [?]
.aljahael
08/15/06 1:06 AM GMT
Hi Megan: Thanks for your comment on SmokeRings. It's much appreciated. Cheers Al.
0∈ [?]
The beer urges me on, the bewitching beer, which sets even a wise man to singing and to laughing gently and rouses him up to dance and brings forth words which were better unspoken. Homer, The Odyssey (note: beer substituted for wine)
::djholmes
08/27/06 2:21 PM GMT
Hi Megan, thanks for taking the time to comment on After the Thunder 2. - Donna
0∈ [?]
Thanks to all who comment on pictures in my gallery. Please accept my apologies if I am unable to thank you each time, and please don't feel obligated to thank me for my comments.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: