Caedes

Homepage for MIJIT

MIJIT

Member
Real Name:
Natalie
Email:
Comments:
31
Gender:
female 
Location:
Right Here 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
03/09/05 6:10 PM GMT05/11/06 11:29 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
dreamer13
03/09/05 6:13 PM GMT
L is for the way you look at me.
O is for the only one I see.
V is very very extrodinary
E is even more than anyone that you adore.

and love is BLAH! <3
0∈ [?]
MIJIT
03/09/05 6:14 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
whozurdoggy
03/21/05 9:10 AM GMT
As to your question on "Into The Flaming Blue Yonder" of "When did you make this image?" The answer is... about a few months ago.
0∈ [?]
- Jest Mi 2 Sense
icenine
03/22/05 8:50 AM GMT
Hi Natalie thank you for commenting on ancient avalon much appreciated
0∈ [?]
- pixels are only the beginning unless you started at the end - Gaz :-)
Leenie
03/29/05 6:41 PM GMT
Natalie! you fricken rox! <3 ya!
0∈ [?]
JOHNLAKEBURR
03/31/05 5:07 PM GMT
Hi Natalie,
Glad you liked my "DAFFY TWO", and thank you for saying so!
Cheers!.........John.
0∈ [?]
"Los buenos pintores imitan la naturaleza, pero los malos la vomitan" Miguel de Cervantes (El Licenciado Vidriera)
::marilynjane
04/01/05 12:56 AM GMT
Hi, thank you for liking "Heavenly Blue"! It had, as I say a little unwanted hat, but then I wasn't quite sure how to remove it so.......I really appreciated your interest! Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
Leenie
04/20/05 1:37 PM GMT
hey natalia! lol..j/k <3 ya gurlie. BBF Leenie
0∈ [?]
Leenie
04/21/05 1:18 PM GMT
have a wonderful day !
0∈ [?]
<3 Leenie
richgirl
04/21/05 6:53 PM GMT
have a great day!
0∈ [?]
richgirl
04/29/05 2:57 PM GMT
hey why do you want to know
0∈ [?]
Bust_it
05/12/05 6:02 PM GMT
Blargety Bla.
MIJIT huh, hmm. i donno, but hey - cool, hi.
0∈ [?]
poltergeist
06/09/05 11:56 PM GMT
what made you take the name MIJIT?
0∈ [?]
-Matt

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: