Caedes

Homepage for .Malificent

.Malificent

Artist
Real Name:
Michelle
Comments:
21
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Maryland, US 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
07/19/06 6:25 PM GMT04/02/08 7:06 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Malificent: (full gallery)

Keeping Watch by Malificent, Photography->Landscape gallery Lioness by Malificent, Photography->Animals gallery White Tiger by Malificent, Photography->Animals gallery
Keeping Watch Lioness White Tiger

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::gabriela2006
01/02/08 12:06 AM GMT
Hi Michelle
Thanks for visiting and commenting on "Blue"Your right like a bomb exploding:)Welcome to caedes:)
0∈ [?]
::gabriela2006
01/04/08 2:34 AM GMT
Thanks again for your nice comment on "Butterfly"
0∈ [?]
::Skynet5
01/04/08 4:21 AM GMT
Thanks for your thoughts on my ducks!
0∈ [?]
"Freedom is the right of all sentient beings" -Optimus Prime
.Lambghini
01/04/08 6:42 PM GMT
Hi, thanks for your nice comments on "Motorcycle".
0∈ [?]
The best things in life are free.
.89037
01/12/08 8:18 AM GMT
Hi Michelle!..Thanks a lot for your nice comment on my "Requiem" !..I'm very glad you liked enough to add to your favs..!..by the way:I like very much your gallery,too!!..:))
0∈ [?]
Adriana....:)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: