Caedes

Homepage for McGuz

McGuz
Member
Real Name:
Sebastian
Comments:
11
Gender:
male 
Location:
Stuttgart 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
02/25/03 7:25 PM GMT10/26/11 4:34 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::gs208103
10/29/04 3:19 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment and critique of "Monocot Reflections". It is always appreciated!
0∈ [?]
J_272004
06/10/05 11:54 AM GMT
Hi McGuz.. thanks for your comment.. im glad you like it... i think with borders you either like them or you dont... its all good... i have it without the border too....
0∈ [?]
"I wrote your name on a piece of paper but by accident I threw it away... I wrote your name on my hand but it washed away... I wrote your name in the sand but the waves whisked it away.... I wrote your name in my heart and forever it will stay........."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: