Caedes

Homepage for .Moloroz

.Moloroz

Artist
Real Name:
Olga Mroz
Comments:
16
Gender:
female 
Location:
China currently 
Birthday:
7 Jan 1961 (56 years) 
Membership:
07/05/10 6:32 PM GMT05/24/17 12:34 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Moloroz: (full gallery)

Morning haze by Moloroz, photography->city gallery Miracle by Moloroz, photography->people gallery Standing tall by Moloroz, photography->gardens gallery
Morning haze Miracle Standing tall

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::luckyshot
07/07/10 2:02 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Thad
0∈ [?]
If I could tell the story in words, I wouldn't need to lug around a camera. ~Lewis Hine
.elektronist
07/08/10 6:23 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Olga.

Tanju
0∈ [?]
Be free - use Linux
::0930_23
07/27/10 3:47 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
Cameras are like people--sometimes they lose focus.
::Bursa
08/11/10 5:41 AM GMT
Thanks for making one of my images a FAV. Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
::Jimbobedsel
08/15/10 2:57 PM GMT
Hi there...welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
JUST CALL ME BUBBA
::trixxie17
10/04/10 2:00 PM GMT
Thanks for faving two of my images - much appreciated and welcome to Caedes.
Kathy
0∈ [?]
. . . "What a desolate place would be a world without a flower! It would be a face without a smile, a feast without a welcome." A.J. Balfour
.catweasel
11/28/10 12:05 AM GMT
Hi Olga.
Many thanks for faving my picture "Just in time". I'm so pleased you liked it and greatly appreciate the gesture.
Welcome to Caedes
Bruce
0∈ [?]
"If people destroy something replaceable made by mankind, they are called vandals; if they destroy something irreplaceable made by God, they are called developers." Joseph Wood Krutch (1893-1970)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: