Caedes

Homepage for .MrGhost

.MrGhost

Artist
Real Name:
Casper
Email:
Comments:
8
Gender:
Male 
Location:
The Netherlands 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
02/05/07 8:41 PM GMT05/17/09 3:27 PM GMT 

Recent Works by MrGhost: (full gallery)

Connecting people by MrGhost, Photography->Macro gallery
Connecting people

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Phil2001
02/05/07 9:45 PM GMT
Hey Welcome to Caedes, hope you enjoy your stay here,
-Phil
0∈ [?]
Feel Free To Check Out My Gallery
+ppigeon
02/06/07 7:30 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on 'Herengracht 2' and welcome to the site :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
.MrGhost
02/06/07 9:53 PM GMT
Thanks for this warm welcome!
0∈ [?]
::jeenie11
05/20/07 3:46 PM GMT
thanks casper. so glad you liked back to the balloon. it was a fantastic ride.
0∈ [?]
sorry if i don't comment on each of your pictures. to those of you who comment so often, i can't imagine how you get it done! Please Visit My Gallery
.Lynthirteen
11/23/08 2:26 AM GMT
Hello and Welcome to Caedes, Thanks so much for viewing and commenting on "Harvested" I am pleased you liked it. Lyn.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: