Caedes

Homepage for .MrsRichie

.MrsRichie

Artist
Real Name:
Martina
Comments:
8
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Germany 
Birthday:
1970 (47 years) 
Membership:
03/06/06 4:19 PM GMT07/26/06 8:54 PM GMT 

Recent Works by MrsRichie: (full gallery)

White Island - Volcano by MrsRichie, photography->landscape gallery Mirror Lake by MrsRichie, photography->landscape gallery Cape Reinga by MrsRichie, photography->shorelines gallery
White Island - Volcano Mirror Lake Cape Reinga

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::BernieSpeed
03/10/06 8:26 PM GMT
Hello and welcome at Caedes :-))

Thank you for leaving me such a nice comment on my picture "On The Couch". I am glad you liked it enough to take some time and tell me your opinion. I was really lucky to get such a beautiful model for this picture. There was no chance of getting a bad picture with a model like her :-))

Thank you once again....
Bernd
0∈ [?]
Find out about me and my work at "my gallery"...
::madmaven
04/14/06 2:47 PM GMT
Thank you for adding me to your friends list! :)
Welcome to Caedes: wow, what a start you have...such a truly beautiful gallery! Warmest Wishes, Terri
0∈ [?]
Please forgive me: I want to thank everyone who views and comments my images, I try but it is hard to write individual thank you at times. Please know you are appreciated!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: