Caedes

Homepage for NFRaider13

NFRaider13

Member
Real Name:
Chuck
Comments:
11
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
11/01/03 3:06 AM GMT06/26/14 3:53 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
co2metal
10/10/04 9:56 PM GMT
thanks for the compliment on my work and welcome to caedes ;]
0∈ [?]
keepin' it real
co2metal
10/12/04 11:18 PM GMT
also for your comment on "erythrophobia".. for these i use photoshop with kpt7 plugins.
0∈ [?]
keepin' it real
angellemarcs
10/20/04 1:17 AM GMT
sorry.......too many people were asking but thatns for stopping by
0∈ [?]
Ange "Abnormality is the normality at this locality."
BURNINGICE
11/27/04 2:19 AM GMT
Zeegy boogy doog - that cartoon is awesome =D
0∈ [?]
"-I see, said the blind man to the deaf mute." My recent gallery....... Select Image- Typical Texas Sunset.
co2metal
06/11/05 1:07 AM GMT
chuck thanks for the comment on "clean my wounds".. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: