Caedes

Homepage for .Nattabug_burrito

.Nattabug_burrito
Artist
Real Name:
Natalie
Comments:
30
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
5 May 1996 (21 years) 
Membership:
11/27/09 9:17 PM GMT12/23/09 9:33 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Nattabug_burrito: (full gallery)

Ashleigh by Nattabug_burrito, Photography->People gallery lie to me. by Nattabug_burrito, abstract gallery Desire by Nattabug_burrito, Photography->People gallery
Ashleigh lie to me. Desire

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::SR21
11/29/09 7:34 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Thank you Natalie for commenting on "Oscar 2"!! :) Steve
0∈ [?]
::0930_23
12/03/09 11:55 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Natalie and thanks for the really nice comments on Bone Yard. It is totally appreciated. You have a cool gallery for one so young.

TicK

0∈ [?]
Hopefully my photos and stories will let you know what makes me Tick
::Dunstickin
12/21/09 9:19 AM GMT
Hey Natalie..

grateful thanks for stopping 'High & Dry' and leaving those kind comments!....

About the seat/bench...I have an affinity with these..and my posts and comments from 'other' member/friends will tell you why!...lol......

Owd (old) Bob
0∈ [?]
* Owing to the deterioration in my hands, I find that I cannot comment as much as I should..But please know...I do look at all your posts!..and will leave my 'moniker' >OB< when I do so!...Thank you all * OwdBob'sGallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: