Caedes

Homepage for .Ncdaria

.Ncdaria

Artist
Real Name:
Natalie
Comments:
10
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Arizona 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
07/17/04 7:53 PM GMT07/12/10 4:53 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Ncdaria: (full gallery)

Natural Bridge by Ncdaria, photography->landscape gallery Backwards Bridge by Ncdaria, photography->landscape gallery Stalker by Ncdaria, Photography->Pets gallery
Natural Bridge Backwards Bridge Stalker

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::purmusic
05/14/07 5:26 AM GMT
Hello Natalie,

Just caught your first upload. Very impressive work.

Wait a moment ... *peers up* ... I read your profile information wrong. You have been around the site longer than me, lol.

That aside ... it is a very accomplished shot. Look forward to you taking that next leap of imagery faith.

Ta for now,

Les.
0∈ [?]
"Sometimes me think what is love, and then me think love is what last cookie is for. Me give up the last cookie for you." - Cookie Monster

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: