Caedes

Homepage for .NiVBaT

.NiVBaT

Artist
Real Name:
Niven
Email:
Comments:
10
Gender:
Female 
Location:
South Africa 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
07/09/06 8:52 AM GMT01/18/10 1:06 PM GMT 

Recent Works by NiVBaT: (full gallery)

Locked by NiVBaT, Photography->Manipulation gallery Happiness Is... by NiVBaT, Photography->People gallery Morning Sunshine by NiVBaT, Photography->Manipulation gallery
Locked Happiness Is... Morning Sunshine

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Hottrockin
07/09/06 10:30 AM GMT
Thanks for slipping by for a little Pillow Talk !! I really appreciate it lots!!

Oh, and WELCOME to Caedes!! You'll luv it here!!
0∈ [?]
.DragonQueen
10/16/08 8:52 PM GMT
welcome to caedes from me :)
0∈ [?]
.DragonQueen
10/17/08 6:56 PM GMT
you are most welcome buddy :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: