Caedes

Homepage for .NickLouki

.NickLouki

Artist
Real Name:
n.i.c.k/l.o.u.k.i
Email:
Comments:
37
Gender:
Mail 
Location:
LDN, ENGLAND 
Birthday:
1995 (22 years) 
Membership:
08/28/08 2:56 PM GMT10/30/16 5:03 PM GMT 

Recent Works by NickLouki: (full gallery)

Glowing Cans by NickLouki, Photography->Food/Drink gallery Coach and Horses by NickLouki, Photography->Flowers gallery Badges by NickLouki, Photography->Macro gallery
Glowing Cans Coach and Horses Badges

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Rokh
08/30/08 3:27 PM GMT
Thanks Nick for the kind comment you left on "Terra Cotta"! Also, welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
.prisoner5307
09/02/08 9:25 PM GMT
Hey Nick! Thanks for your words on "Bellydance". Most encouraging.
0∈ [?]
::nigelmoore
09/10/08 8:23 AM GMT
Hello and thanks so much for your comment on 'The way in'. Welcome to Caedes too, I hope you have as much fun here as I do.
0∈ [?]
"A camera is an instrument that teaches people how to see without a camera." Dorothea Lange
.mxvirgil
09/11/08 2:51 PM GMT
Thanks for taking a peek at 'Say Cheese', and for the kind comments.

- Mike
0∈ [?]
The preceding comment does not necessarily reflect the opinions of the staff and management of this fine establishment...
.fly
09/13/08 1:20 PM GMT
Hello Nick thanks looking at the photo of my monarch butterfly and commenting on it I'm glad you liked it Thanks Russ.
0∈ [?]
.toetsie
10/05/08 7:36 AM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on -For you-
0∈ [?]
.toetsie
10/15/08 5:47 AM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on -delightfulness-
0∈ [?]
Be Happy..Toetsie..
.ciaobella
11/04/08 8:40 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on "Grand Central" and I'm glad you like the feel as well. I though the eagle looked a bit creepy too!
0∈ [?]
"Be happy for this moment, this moment is your life."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: