Caedes

Homepage for Nnej

Nnej
Member
Real Name:
Jennifer
Comments:
18
Gender:
female 
Location:
Indiana 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
07/01/09 1:22 AM GMT03/16/11 7:34 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Nnej: (full gallery)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.koca
07/02/09 11:54 PM GMT
How can it be a nice shot if there is so much trash? And, I am sorry, but I am not much for cleaning, especially not mountains. LOL I see that you are new in Caedes, welcome. I hope you'll enjoy as I do, but you should relax a bit, this is for fun, not to see every negative detail, to show your negative energy. But I value brave comments, only if you were a bit more brave to write down your name, gender, age... I better communicate with people that I know a bit more. Well, have a nice time and I am looking forward to see some of your posts, maybe I'll learn something good, I always like learning.
0∈ [?]
::Jimbobedsel
07/03/09 4:14 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
IS THAT WHAT I THINK IT IS?
.dancer3660
07/05/09 6:24 PM GMT
Hey! Welcome to Caedes!

Thanks for the comment on Rainbow Waterfall #5!
0∈ [?]
"They say time changes things, but you really have to change them your self."
.pastureyes
07/06/09 3:38 PM GMT
Jennifer - Thanks 4 your comments on More Old Stuff. You made the comment there is so much stuff you dont know where to rest your eyes. Thats very true, but thats the way life was back then.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: