Caedes

Homepage for .Ookelelay

.Ookelelay

Artist
Real Name:
Nelson ( )
Comments:
5
Gender:
Birthday:
1992 (22 years) 
Membership:
06/07/08 6:19 AM GMT01/26/10 5:40 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Ookelelay: (full gallery)

Guitar by Ookelelay, illustrations gallery By any other word... by Ookelelay, Illustrations->Digital gallery
Guitar By any other word...

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.chumly_12
06/07/08 11:21 AM GMT
Hey nelson, welcome to caedes
0∈ [?]
.raquel10
06/08/08 11:36 AM GMT
hi Nelson! thanks for commenting on 'another girl', which is actually one of my least favorite drawings. I'm really glad you liked it though.
-rachel
0∈ [?]
Light travels faster than sound. That's why some people appear bright until you hear them speak.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: