Caedes

Homepage for .Oriyan

.Oriyan

Artist
Real Name:
oriyan aroes
Comments:
27
Website:
www.facebook.com/oriyanos
Gender:
female 
Location:
israel 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
10/24/05 12:55 AM GMT11/13/09 12:59 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Oriyan: (full gallery)

Go Spiders!!! by Oriyan, caedes gallery Windflowers. by Oriyan, Photography->Flowers gallery Fly high by Oriyan, Photography->Aircraft gallery
Go Spiders!!! Windflowers. Fly high

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::BernieSpeed
10/30/05 10:22 PM GMT
Hello Oriyan and welcome to Caedes. I'm glad that you liked my picture "Warp 7" and I want to thank you for leaving a comment. I also like snails and found my featured one very attractive with her nice yellow color. Have a great time and feel free to stop by from time to time and visit my gallery again for new pictures. Best wishes to you..., Bernd.
0∈ [?]
::BernieSpeed
11/01/05 4:42 PM GMT
H Oriyan, it's me again... I just wanna say thank you again for your nice comment on "Just a Reminder". I'm glad you liked it...
0∈ [?]
::rahto
04/27/07 1:33 PM GMT
Hi Oriyan and thanks for the comments on my butterfly picture “Green Eyed Lady” I have more in my gallery on Cades and hundreds on my Pbase site if you are interested in browsing some pictures. A link to my Pbase site is in my profile or just type “rahto” in Google search.

Bob
0∈ [?]
.red_one
05/29/07 9:33 PM GMT
Hi Oriyan! I'm glad you like my photo "white flower 3". Thanks for your nice words! :)
0∈ [?]
.red_one
06/05/07 7:25 PM GMT
Hi! Thanks so much for your kind comment on "Butterfly. I really appreciate it. And thanks for putting my image in your favorites! :)
0∈ [?]
.J_272004
08/11/09 11:16 AM GMT
Hi Oriyan.. thanks for the great comment on Sunset On The Horizon i'm glad you liked it.. and yes the gold was intentional to bring the swirl to your eyes
0∈ [?]
MY GALLERY ........... "You are not alive unless you know you are living." Amadeo Modigliani
.gabi_h
08/17/09 3:46 AM GMT
Thank you for your kind comment for Friends. Much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
.RL
08/26/09 4:40 AM GMT
Thank you for commenting on my picture.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: