Caedes

Homepage for .PS

.PS

Artist
Real Name:
patricia
Email:
Comments:
49
Website:
myspace.com/233215302
Gender:
girl 
Location:
jersey city, new jersey 
Birthday:
7 Sep 1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/16/08 7:40 PM GMT09/21/10 5:20 PM GMT 

Recent Works by PS: (full gallery)

peacock by PS, Photography->Birds gallery accept yourself by PS, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery chat tigré by PS, photography->pets gallery
peacock accept yourself chat tigré

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::NL
12/04/08 9:06 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment to one of my Switzerland images, realy apriciated !

Welcome to the Caedes community :-)
0∈ [?]
.Wayne_Dwopp
03/17/09 7:06 AM GMT
Thanks for Deep in the Woods.
0∈ [?]
.paramedyc
03/27/09 11:05 PM GMT
Thank you Patricia. I appreciate the high marks on Easter Sweetness. :) Terry
0∈ [?]
I'm not a professional photographer but I enjoy sharing my work with everyone and viewing other peoples work. please visit my gallery Thank you, Terry
.aday
04/13/09 4:13 AM GMT
Heya Patricia, glad "Abandoned" caught your eye, or eyes I guess. Not some bad scenes in the few images you have posted yourself.
0∈ [?]
.hirschikiss22
04/26/09 4:16 AM GMT
Hi Patricia...thank you for the kind comment on Walk This Way
0∈ [?]
::casechaser
09/11/09 1:19 AM GMT
HI Patricia and thank you for commenting on "Threetrees and More." ~~ John
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: