Caedes

Homepage for .Pfaff

.Pfaff

Artist
Real Name:
Ken
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
Male 
Location:
New Jersey 
Birthday:
9 Oct 1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
12/18/05 8:23 PM GMT10/12/17 2:14 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Pfaff: (full gallery)

Gate to Blarney Gardens by Pfaff, photography->castles/ruins gallery Santa Monica Sun by Pfaff, Photography->Landscape gallery Peaceful Drive by Pfaff, Photography->Landscape gallery
Gate to Blarney Gardens Santa Monica Sun Peaceful Drive

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::kodo34
07/21/07 8:52 AM GMT
Hey , thx for the comment on light in the dark , glad you liked it , minus the border :-)
0∈ [?]
....Dreamstime..... Art is born of the observation and investigation of nature. Big stock photo
::100k_xle
02/28/09 8:33 PM GMT
Have A Great Day !

E J
0∈ [?]
This Image GRABBED my EYE. That's Why I Stopped By. Thanks For Sharing ! Never argue with an idiot. They drag you down to their level and then beat you with experience

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: