Caedes

Homepage for Pink_Starburst

Pink_Starburst

Member
Real Name:
Sarah
Email:
Comments:
10
Gender:
Female 
Location:
California 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
05/29/04 2:45 AM GMT10/01/06 4:53 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
LiquidguitarJP
05/29/04 3:41 AM GMT
haha thank you for the complement on my "Masked Man Behind the Pics".
0∈ [?]
"Seize the Day" I Heard Him Say, Life will not alway be this way. Look around. Hear the sounds. Cherish your life while you're still around. We Can Hope for the future but there may not be one. I sit down w/ my son set to see the Crimson sunset. Gather ye Rosebuds While ye May -Change of Seasons -Dream Theater
blizzardboy
07/11/04 10:02 PM GMT
Thanks for all the comments on my work and welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
LiquidguitarJP
09/26/04 2:13 AM GMT
Hello, long time no talk. ;-) Thanks for the comment on my "The Eye of the Beholder's Cousin" I appreicate it/
0∈ [?]
-Graceless intrusion... Are you sanctified in your judgment of me? -Someone else's fate We are deciding (abortion) -I can see much clearor now I that I'm blind -I used to think death was the end -John Petrucci ...†Carpe Diem†... My lonely image: The Eye of the Beholder's Cousin

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: