Caedes

Homepage for PsyOracle

PsyOracle
Member
Real Name:
Dan Stevens
Email:
Comments:
10
Website:
none
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ludlow, MA 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
01/31/04 12:22 AM GMT01/15/06 3:22 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PsyOracle
03/20/04 3:44 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
+Samatar
03/29/04 12:56 AM GMT
Thanks for commenting on "Ice Qube"...
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-
PsyOracle
07/25/05 7:54 PM GMT
whew! finally got back onto this site. i love it :)
0∈ [?]
http://3rev.netfirms.com/orc.jpg
Lady_Rhea_
07/27/05 11:53 PM GMT
Hi Dan! Welcome to caedes. :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships and tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars and seven stones, and one white tree."-The Lord of the Rings
PsyOracle
07/28/05 12:06 AM GMT
thank you very much! i have always used it but lost my PW and finally got around to retrieving it. i love everything you guys do (and i wish that i could someday learn to do the computer graphics stuff to make good computer catagory images). thank you again!
0∈ [?]
<img src=http://3rev.netfirms.com/orc.jpg>

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: