Caedes

Homepage for .PsySun

.PsySun
Artist
Real Name:
Andrei
Comments:
226
Creds [?]:
17∈
Location:
ru 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
12/12/08 7:32 AM GMT05/01/11 6:59 PM GMT 

Recent Works by PsySun: (full gallery)

Fluorescent Star by PsySun, abstract->fractal gallery Simple Magic Matter by PsySun, abstract->fractal gallery Dream Spider by PsySun, abstract->fractal gallery
Fluorescent Star Simple Magic Matter Dream Spider

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Sree
12/17/08 3:51 PM GMT
Dear PySun,
Welcome to the Caedes family; Enjoy each and every minute here..

And thank you for your comments on "Tiger the Greatdane @ 5 Months"
He is the most mischievous dog i ever met :)

0∈ [?]
( This message is posted from Gods Own Country,Kerala,India )
.Ramad
12/18/08 8:52 AM GMT
Many tks for the nice comment on "Small Island"
0∈ [?]
If practice makes perfect and nobody is perfect, then why practice?
.TheDenim
12/30/08 7:23 AM GMT
LOL
0∈ [?]
*woof*
.narnianmermaid
01/23/09 6:42 PM GMT
Thanks!!!

Angel
0:-*
0∈ [?]
Putting your pictures in my favorites is the highest honor I can give you. If I could, I would give you an award. But alas, I cannot. So the highest praise I can award you with, is faving your artwork. Bene lava!!
::0930_23
01/24/09 3:35 PM GMT
Thanks PsySun for nice comments on Freedom, Pride and Hope. Welcome to Caedes. I will be checking out your gallery.

Tick
0∈ [?]
Check the shadows to see if you are there
.milou32
02/13/09 5:13 PM GMT
thanks for your comment on my virtual landscape. Much appreciated
0∈ [?]
.Dale_Groves
02/22/09 5:18 PM GMT
Thank You for for looking at "Mushrooms n' Moss"
0∈ [?]
.narnianmermaid
02/22/09 11:56 PM GMT
Thanks, Andrei!! I'm glad you liked "Mystery".

Angel
0:-*
0∈ [?]
Putting your pictures in my favorites is the highest honor I can give you. If I could, I would give you an award. But alas, I cannot. So the highest praise I can award you with, is faving your artwork. Bene lava!!
.TheDenim
02/23/09 12:47 AM GMT
rofl! thnx!
0∈ [?]
*woof*
.rozem061
03/01/09 11:22 AM GMT
('Pipe welder') ......i like it very much!......

@
Thanks, Andrei !
John
0∈ [?]
-*A Wallpaper is worth a million words - And I leave them Speechless!*- ...
.dancer3660
03/09/09 7:43 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment!
0∈ [?]
"They say time changes things, but you really have to change them your self."
::tealeaves
05/04/09 6:13 PM GMT
Hi Andrei, Thanks so much for your visit to Nomad's Dream , and your nice comments!
0∈ [?]
*Tea is a cup of life*
::tealeaves
05/04/09 8:04 PM GMT
Thanks again, Andrei! This time for checking out Kyanite Treasure , and your super comment! I really appreciate! :)
0∈ [?]
*Tea is a cup of life*
.J_272004
06/05/09 8:38 AM GMT
Hi Andrei for your lovely comment on Sweet Dreams i'm glad you liked it
0∈ [?]
MY GALLERY ........... "You are not alive unless you know you are living." Amadeo Modigliani
.whoaaaa
06/06/09 9:44 AM GMT
Hi there my friend

thank you very much for your comment on my Pic "The Fight". Much appreciated

regards
0∈ [?]
::slow_2gojoe
06/27/09 7:59 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Sts. Peter & Paul Church.
0∈ [?]
.WeasleG
07/09/09 1:38 AM GMT
Hey thankz for the comment :)
0∈ [?]
Thinking is hard when you don't know how to do it.
.wintermoon
09/08/09 1:20 PM GMT
Andrei, thanks for your comment on "Four Part Gate". I'm glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
Great spirits have always encountered violent opposition from mediocre minds.
.gbo911
09/19/09 6:26 AM GMT
Hi Andrei,
thank you for your comment on my pic "Iguana".
Olivér
0∈ [?]
And the Lord spake, saying, "First shalt thou take out the Holy Pin. Then shalt thou count to three, no more, no less. Three shall be the number thou shalt count, and the number of the counting shall be three. Four shalt thou not count, neither count thou two, excepting that thou then proceed to three. Five is right out. Once the number three, being the third number, be reached, then lobbest thou thy Holy Hand Grenade of Antioch towards thy foe, who, being naughty in my sight, shall snuff it."
::SR21
09/20/09 2:16 AM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "Approaching Storm"! and "Light The Night"
0∈ [?]
.wintermoon
09/20/09 4:16 PM GMT
Andrei, thanks for your comment on "Anamorph2". I appreciate that!
0∈ [?]
Great spirits have always encountered violent opposition from mediocre minds.
.winnieting2
09/23/09 5:47 AM GMT
Hi PSySun, Thanks for your comments. : )
0∈ [?]
.RickM
06/07/10 4:11 AM GMT
Sunkissed Blossoms - Thanks for your comment
0∈ [?]
Don't be afraid to take a big step. You can't cross a chasm in two small jumps.
::SEFA
06/20/10 5:30 PM GMT
Hello Andrei,
Thank you so much for taking "Sunlit Coniferous Forest" to your faves, I really appreciate it a lot!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.LANJOCKEY
11/28/10 7:06 PM GMT
Hello Andrei...Many thanks for taking the time to view (SENIORITY)and for adding the picture to your favourites,it is very much appreciated...Thankyou again...All the best to you Andrei...................................................Mick.
0∈ [?]
.japio
11/29/10 6:27 AM GMT
Hi Andrei,
Thank you very much, for your nice comment and fave on my 'Mirror' photo. Glad you like it, much appreciated.
japio

0∈ [?]
.Olaus
12/01/10 7:19 PM GMT
Hello Andrei,
Thank you so much for taking "Winter Landscape" to your faves, I really appreciate it a lot!
Christer
0∈ [?]
::Silvanus
12/07/10 11:20 PM GMT
Thanks, Andrei, for adding "Portal" to your favorites.

- Steve
0∈ [?]
.Tomeast
01/20/11 1:39 AM GMT
I thank You for your commenting on my photo , Tom
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: