Caedes

Homepage for .PyRo10489

.PyRo10489

Artist
Real Name:
Kris
Email:
Comments:
42
Gender:
Location:
California 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
06/26/04 10:22 PM GMT01/22/10 7:02 AM GMT 

Recent Works by PyRo10489: (full gallery)

Clueless on a title by PyRo10489, abstract gallery
Clueless on a title

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
superman_online
07/06/04 4:18 AM GMT
Wecome to Cades.net PyRo10489. I hope you have fun.
0∈ [?]
always try your best. Look at my new picture CAEDES.
ELSTAVEO
03/27/05 10:07 PM GMT
hi hi! welcome :P
0∈ [?]
ELSTAVEO
03/29/05 12:04 AM GMT
Lol, thanks for rating "wavesinmotion" I have made a new one now, it will be uploadeed later today, it looks a lot better... it's a bit bigger :P
0∈ [?]
ELSTAVEO
03/29/05 7:42 PM GMT
Glad you like the new one! There will be more to come :P
0∈ [?]
"Two hands working can do more than a thousand clasped in prayer."
ELSTAVEO
03/31/05 4:03 PM GMT
Right, a new one is about to be uploaded, good resolution for a change too...
0∈ [?]
"Two hands working can do more than a thousand clasped in prayer."
BIG_ERN
04/01/05 8:00 AM GMT
hey thnx on your insight on my wally!
0∈ [?]
"we are all plastic soldiers in a minature dirt war"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: