Caedes

Homepage for .PyroGirl

.PyroGirl

Artist
Real Name:
Sam
Comments:
42
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1995 (22 years) 
Membership:
04/25/06 3:57 PM GMT03/07/10 1:22 PM GMT 

Recent Works by PyroGirl: (full gallery)

Sea of Faces by PyroGirl, Computer->3D gallery The 3 elements (Water, fire, earth) by PyroGirl, Computer->3D gallery Florescent Star Prism by PyroGirl, Computer->3D gallery
Sea of Faces The 3 elements (Water, fire, earth) Florescent Star Prism

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.ediquish
04/26/06 12:39 AM GMT

0∈ [?]
One of the advantages of being disorderly is that one is constantly making exciting discoveries. A. A. Milne
::kodo34
04/29/06 10:04 AM GMT
Hey Sam , thx for the comment on lady in red , glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
"Whenever you find yourself on the side of the majority, it is time to pause and reflect." my images
.ediquish
04/30/06 11:51 PM GMT
Sam- I did steps to nowhere on Anim8or, i told you
0∈ [?]
One of the advantages of being disorderly is that one is constantly making exciting discoveries. ~A. A. Milne
::Surfcat
05/02/06 7:34 PM GMT
Hey Sam, thanks for your comment on "Midnight Blossom". I'm glad you liked the flame effect on the petals. With a name like pyrogirl I guess you would!!
0∈ [?]
Focus on the Light of the world
.bdayfun
05/03/06 10:34 PM GMT
Hi Sam.
Thanks so much for your comments on Buttons and Overlap. I appreciate you taking the time to leave them.
0∈ [?]
.lchobson
06/20/06 4:06 PM GMT
Thank you for the kind comment on my "Englishman River." Your input is appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Smile
::J_272004
11/25/06 11:16 PM GMT
Hi Sam.. thanks for your comment on Emotions.. i'm glad you liked it.. that quote is one of my favs.. =)
0∈ [?]
MY GALLERY ........... "Live one day at a time and make it a masterpiece"
.tequilla
11/28/06 12:49 AM GMT
thanks for the comments at "Behind the Beat B&W", its always appreciated.

-T
0∈ [?]
♥all i really want♥

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: