Caedes

Homepage for .ReAder

.ReAder

Artist
Real Name:
Kwok Wong
Email:
Comments:
25
Website:
spaces.msn.com/members/kwoksterama
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Toronto 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/21/02 11:52 PM GMT11/24/09 1:10 AM GMT 

Recent Works by ReAder: (full gallery)

bright and somber by ReAder, Photography->Sculpture gallery Stars.. by ReAder, Computer->Space gallery Sunrise by ReAder, Computer->Space gallery
bright and somber Stars.. Sunrise

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
cc_Beowulf
12/06/02 3:43 AM GMT
Someone's a Star Trek addict... =)

Though I do have to admit, my favorite TV show of all time was Star Trek: TNG
0∈ [?]
-Beowulf
ReAder
02/27/03 7:25 PM GMT
lol..always was...always will be
0∈ [?]
"The knack of flying is learning to throw yourself at the ground and miss."
Compost
09/02/03 7:26 AM GMT
ReAder, do you do any flying yourself?
0∈ [?]
Iggidy07
12/04/03 12:42 AM GMT
I find your sig to be true more often than not. Cool pics
0∈ [?]
On the road of life there are passengers, drivers, and roadkill.
Lady_Rhea_
08/02/05 3:40 AM GMT
Do you like reading? :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships & tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars & seven stones, and one white tree"-The Lord of the Rings

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: