Caedes

Homepage for .Rendar

.Rendar

Artist
Real Name:
Jordan
Comments:
23
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Omaha Nebraska 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
02/01/08 3:37 AM GMT06/21/10 9:54 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Rendar: (full gallery)

Catching Some Rays by Rendar, Photography->Nature gallery Thirst Quencher by Rendar, Photography->Food/Drink gallery Touch Not the Cat by Rendar, Photography->Pets gallery
Catching Some Rays Thirst Quencher Touch Not the Cat

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Larser
02/04/08 11:44 AM GMT
Thanks for your nice comment on Forrest, Fog, Sun.

ps. Welcome to caedes.
0∈ [?]
Greetings Larser ..........................................................ps. Visit my Gallery
::nigelmoore
02/04/08 5:46 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on 'Torpedo', I agree with you that it's one of my better shots. Looking forward to seeing more from you here!
0∈ [?]
"The tree which moves some to tears of joy is in the eyes of others merely a green thing which stands in the way." William Blake
gisele
02/08/08 12:25 AM GMT
Hey Jordan - welcome to Caedes have fun and enjoy...
0∈ [?]
::casperkate
02/08/08 6:38 AM GMT
Thank you Jordan for your very nice comment on 'View Point', much appreciated. Kate :)
0∈ [?]
“Be at war with your vices, at peace with your neighbors, and let every new year find you a better man” - Benjamin Franklin
.Larser
02/10/08 8:40 PM GMT
Thanks for your nice comment on "We Two".
0∈ [?]
Greetings Larser ..........................................................ps. Visit my Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: