Caedes

Homepage for .Rephaite

.Rephaite

Artist
Real Name:
John Taylor
Email:
Comments:
73
Gender:
Male 
Location:
AJ Arizona 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
10/20/06 10:59 PM GMT08/22/08 1:48 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Rephaite: (full gallery)

A real down to earth Gal. by Rephaite, Illustrations->Digital gallery I'm Ready to Surf the Big Ones!!! by Rephaite, Illustrations->Digital gallery Warm Fall by Rephaite, Illustrations->Digital gallery
A real down to earth Gal. I'm Ready to Surf the Big Ones!!! Warm Fall

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::ls123
11/12/06 7:03 PM GMT
Thanks very much for taking the time to drop in and see Lightning and Stars :-)
0∈ [?]
"Love does not dominate; it cultivates." - Johann Wolfgang von Goethe
.billycole
01/22/07 3:23 PM GMT
Thanks for your nice comment on "The Boy" :)
0∈ [?]
.Phil2001
02/10/07 2:21 PM GMT
Hey John Thanks for the comment on "Mushroom" Glad you liked it, I really appreciate it and Welcome to Caedes!.
-Phil
0∈ [?]
Feel Free To Check Out My Gallery
.taradactyl
04/15/07 11:39 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on Sleepy Zoe! Zoe and I appreciate it :)
0∈ [?]
"Fortune favors the brave." ~Virgil
.biffobear
04/23/07 7:31 PM GMT
Thanks for your nice comment on Mellow
0∈ [?]
.RVK
04/30/07 7:06 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on "Mississippian Twilight". Really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
.laurengary
12/01/07 4:23 AM GMT
You have a great gallery John !
0∈ [?]
I've got amnesia & deja vu at the same time. I think I've forgotten this before ! ......CLICK TO SAVE LIVES ! .......MY GALLERY

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: