Caedes

Homepage for .Retrostylz

.Retrostylz

Artist
Real Name:
Desmond
Comments:
55
Creds [?]:
5∈
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1994 (23 years) 
Membership:
05/15/07 8:31 PM GMT03/03/17 1:08 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Retrostylz: (full gallery)

One last ride by Retrostylz, computer gallery Aqua light by Retrostylz, Computer->Landscape gallery Escaping the night by Retrostylz, Computer->Landscape gallery
One last ride Aqua light Escaping the night

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.u2ser
05/27/07 1:58 AM GMT
Hey... do i know you?
0∈ [?]
I Laugh at the face of danger!!!! Then I hide under the bed till in goes away...
::HauntingMorgana
05/28/07 7:43 AM GMT
Hello!

Thank you for commenting on

"Refreshing"

It is greatly appreciated!

Michael.
0∈ [?]
Haunting made me do it damnit.
.akajohncastle
06/01/07 8:57 AM GMT
hi there and thanks for commenting on MoonShine on City Waters Edge

I've seen your work it is quite good yourself, be it a little phsychodelic which I just know is spelt wrong.

Andy.......:0)
0∈ [?]
AKAJON: Most people lye asleep and notice nothing around them. Just wake up and see the natural beauty around you. It will blow you away.
.Jesuslovesme
06/02/07 10:45 PM GMT
Cool. Hey I don't when you posted that little message on my profile but thanks. So tell me what you believe. Do you know for sure that you are going to heaven? Let me know!
0∈ [?]
If I find within my self a desire that nothing in this world can satify, the only logical explanation is I was made for a different world. - C.S. Lewis
Tatertard
02/19/08 3:04 AM GMT
Eye luv uor piks
0∈ [?]
.Retrostylz
02/20/08 9:51 PM GMT
WARNING PEOPLES! I cleaned my gallery up a bit.
0∈ [?]
I got Stylz...Retrostylz
::HauntingMorgana
02/26/08 7:50 PM GMT
Hello Desmond

Thank you for commenting on

"Changing"

Greatly appreciated!

For this I used Bryce 6.

Michael.
0∈ [?]
Darkest of Dark....to die and then restart

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: