Caedes

Homepage for Revolution

Revolution

Member
Real Name:
Rachel
Comments:
2
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Planet Earth, most of the time 
Birthday:
1981 (36 years) 
Membership:
12/02/04 12:53 AM GMT12/27/04 4:19 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
LiquidguitarJP
12/04/04 8:41 PM GMT
Hey Racheal! Great to have you here! ...you're going to love this site ..and become addicted..haha.. Yeah I'm anxious to see your work! =D
0∈ [?]
...†Quod Ego vadum vereor haud obscurum†... My lonely image: The Eye of the Beholder's Cousin
LiquidguitarJP
12/04/04 8:43 PM GMT
Oh and by the way my signature I stole from you... Remember how you said you have a tattoo (however you spell that) that said "and I shall fear no darkness"? ...well my signature is "and I shall fear no darkness" in latin ..haha.
0∈ [?]
...†Quod Ego vadum vereor haud obscurum†... My lonely image: The Eye of the Beholder's Cousin
LiquidguitarJP
12/27/04 6:20 PM GMT
hey Rachel,
My camera is a Canon Powershot A70, 3.2 megapixels, with digital zoom and all that jazz ..yeah ..thats pretty much it.. haha
0∈ [?]
...†Quod Ego vadum vereor haud obscurum†... My lonely image: The Eye of the Beholder's Cousin

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: