Caedes

Homepage for SG_Visual_Arts

SG_Visual_Arts

Member
Real Name:
Steve Gilbertson
Comments:
16
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Sierra Vista, Arizona 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
04/27/06 5:33 AM GMT05/03/06 4:50 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.enon
04/28/06 6:32 PM GMT
welcome here! hope to see more pictures of you soon!
=D
0∈ [?]
.OrchidLadyLinda
04/29/06 5:04 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice input on my 'Blue Twins' shot Steve, much appreciated. :)
~Linda
0∈ [?]
~Seek the magic in every day~
.rforres
05/01/06 1:02 PM GMT
Hi! Thanks for your nice comments on 'Dogwood blossoms'. I appreciate the feedback.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: