Caedes

Homepage for .Saily

.Saily

Artist
Real Name:
Christian
Email:
Comments:
157
Gender:
male 
Location:
Germany 
Birthday:
1981 (36 years) 
Membership:
01/19/03 10:32 AM GMT11/30/05 8:24 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Saily: (full gallery)

Fighter by Saily, computer->3d gallery Friend by Saily, computer->3d gallery Bluecity by Saily, computer->landscape gallery
Fighter Friend Bluecity

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
whozurdoggy
02/20/03 5:53 PM GMT
I'm glad that theres someone on this site that enjoys Rammstein as well as i. we should talk on icq some time.
0∈ [?]
Jest Mi 2 Sense
whozurdoggy
02/20/03 10:29 PM GMT
my favorite song of Subway to Sally is kleid aus rosen, whats is yours?
0∈ [?]
Jest Mi 2 Sense
Saily
02/21/03 6:38 AM GMT
i don`t have any favorite songs.
All traxx i find great.
Talk on Icq?Ok.
But my English are not so good.
0∈ [?]
Icq:179597814
Flyingstupid
04/03/03 9:36 AM GMT
http://sunnyd.selfhost.com/index.html

when i finaly saw your ICQ thing you were gone.
0∈ [?]
Twisted_Warrior_X
05/08/03 10:36 PM GMT
My favorite is Feuer Frei!
:P
0∈ [?]
T_W_X
+tbob
05/31/03 6:35 PM GMT
Love your stuff
0∈ [?]
KlarthSoloman
07/02/03 4:33 PM GMT
You must hear Cradle Of Filth if you enjoy darker music..
0∈ [?]
The Improvisor..+V
Saily
07/03/03 6:46 AM GMT
oh i don`t know .
i love electronic music.
U can look at my homepage theire is a link to my productions.
0∈ [?]
Icq:281436785
phoenixashes
07/22/03 4:03 PM GMT
what is an icq #
0∈ [?]
"I live in my own world; They know me here."
domie_
07/31/03 9:04 AM GMT
rammstein kicks arse... i have their music and recorded concerts on my pc :D
..and cradle of filth is another favourite.
i havent found many people who enjoy the same music as me ..
have you heard of vomitory??

0∈ [?]
In midst of nothing, something is. So I ask, "What is this?" Answers come from all around. And I hear, without a sound.
domie_
07/31/03 9:06 AM GMT
oh and saily, your english is fine !
0∈ [?]
In midst of nothing, something is. So I ask, "What is this?" Answers come from all around. And I hear, without a sound.
Saily
07/31/03 11:37 AM GMT
yeah i know!
my english suxx.
but u understand me?
or?
0∈ [?]
Icq:281436785
chris_f2005
08/05/03 4:26 PM GMT
No problem Saily :)
0∈ [?]
A.K.A. "Champ"
whozurdoggy
08/21/03 3:15 AM GMT
I admit, you are far superior to me in all aspects of digitalness, im soo impressed that RIGHT after starting making fractals, u already have 3 in the real gallery. good job, and wat program did u use?
0∈ [?]
- Jest Mi 2 Sense
whozurdoggy
08/22/03 4:42 AM GMT
could you send me a copy of full uf3? im using uf2 right now (not as smooth, and i want to make fire fracts)
0∈ [?]
- Jest Mi 2 Sense
domie_
11/09/03 4:10 AM GMT
hey again saily :)
0∈ [?]
In midst of nothing, something is. So I ask, "What is this?" Answers come from all around. And I hear, without a sound.
Saily
11/11/03 2:55 PM GMT
what do u mean?
0∈ [?]
Icq:281436785
domie_
11/12/03 7:37 AM GMT
i mean.. hello, once again.
0∈ [?]
In midst of nothing, something is. So I ask, "What is this?" Answers come from all around. And I hear, without a sound.
Saily
11/17/03 7:15 AM GMT
Hy too
0∈ [?]
Icq:281436785
Cain
11/17/03 10:54 AM GMT
Your pieces of work are simply gorgeous!^^ keep them coming^^
0∈ [?]
::JOHANNA
11/18/03 12:22 AM GMT
You have a very nice photo gallery,beautiful.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem
theft
11/23/03 9:19 AM GMT
SAILY IS #1! go saily...go saily...GOT SEIN!!! BOOYA GLAS UND TRANEN OH YEAH!!!!
0∈ [?]
[theft]
Saily
11/24/03 9:29 AM GMT
;-)
Thnx
0∈ [?]
Icq:281436785
theft
11/26/03 1:00 AM GMT
anytime :) keep up the good work saily!
0∈ [?]
[theft]...just my two yen
Saily
12/01/03 7:46 AM GMT
lol


:-)
0∈ [?]
Icq:281436785
Iggidy07
12/03/03 2:35 AM GMT
Your new pics are awsome
0∈ [?]
On the road of life there are passengers, drivers, and roadkill.
Alifozma
12/03/03 3:09 AM GMT
I luv ur work ur #4 on my best artist list!!!!!!!!!
0∈ [?]
BodyGuard --> *.* Ali *.* <-- BodyGuard
Shiznet
12/06/03 5:45 PM GMT
nice work saily
0∈ [?]
2Eleven
02/17/04 9:23 AM GMT
saily is frigggin jesus
0∈ [?]
2Eleven
Saily
04/27/04 8:32 AM GMT
:-)

Thnx to all
)
0∈ [?]
Godsarmy
11/10/04 6:00 AM GMT
i just looked at your portfolio and it's jsu so awsome. great projects!
0∈ [?]
verenabloo
01/22/05 10:28 PM GMT
Das is so sehr guht!! Ich bin auch von Deutschland...aber in USA fuer eine lang zeit! I love this design.....I am trying to learn fractals....the colours of this one are sooo PURE>
0∈ [?]
If you can't make waves, make ripples!!
.ahhwhereami
01/25/06 6:56 AM GMT
Your work has dominated my desktops for some time now. You're definitely one of my favorite artists here. :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: