Caedes

Homepage for Salustro

Salustro
Member
Real Name:
Chris Salustro
Email:
Comments:
8
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
West Palm Beach, FL 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
12/13/06 8:53 AM GMT12/19/06 1:09 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.MythD
12/14/06 4:39 PM GMT
Hi, and thanks for adding comments to out my window. Sounds like you could have fun with your window!! Can you get a picture of bars on the windows?!
0∈ [?]
Salustro
12/16/06 3:04 AM GMT
I Don't know if they've got bars on the Jail windows, Never really looked.. lol. But with my Telephoto, i'm sure I could if they got 'em, I'll look into it.
0∈ [?]
Anything you can do I can do worse. Period

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: