Caedes

Homepage for .ScapeSeeker

.ScapeSeeker

Artist
Real Name:
Chris Raymond
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Maryborough, Queensland Australia 
Birthday:
1970 (47 years) 
Membership:
06/16/06 9:35 AM GMT03/27/08 9:20 AM GMT 

Recent Works by ScapeSeeker: (full gallery)

Noosa Dawn by ScapeSeeker, Photography->Water gallery Dark Pool by ScapeSeeker, Photography->Water gallery Palm Creeper by ScapeSeeker, Photography->Nature gallery
Noosa Dawn Dark Pool Palm Creeper

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.hewymom
06/18/06 8:18 PM GMT
Thanks you for viewing my images. Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
Yesterday's history. Tomorrow's a mystery. Today's a gift. That's why it's called the present. See more at http://www.geocities.com/hewymom/index.html
.nyrmat_srekclo
06/19/06 5:42 PM GMT
thnx 4 ur comment and thank u again 4 some good advice keep smiling luv tamryn
0∈ [?]
.Wilderness_north
06/21/06 7:54 PM GMT
Thank you Chris, for the very nice comment to my 'Hepatica' flower, your comments are much appreciated /HJ
0∈ [?]
...
.lilblacfro35
09/02/06 10:19 PM GMT
hey thax alot chris for your comment u posted on 'circle' i was very nice i appreciate it ,lilblacfro
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: