Caedes

Homepage for .Seawee1025

.Seawee1025

Artist
Real Name:
"Red"
Comments:
12
Website:
http://redoctoberphoto.blogspot.com/
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
06/01/06 6:20 PM GMT03/27/10 11:42 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Seawee1025: (full gallery)

Colors by Seawee1025, Photography->Flowers gallery Seduction by Seawee1025, Photography->General gallery Serenity by Seawee1025, Photography->People gallery
Colors Seduction Serenity

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Si
06/22/06 7:29 PM GMT
Hi Red - thanks for the lovely comment you left on "Chiaroscuro", and welcome to caedes.net :-)
0∈ [?]
::marilynjane
06/24/06 11:40 AM GMT
Hi Red, many thanks to you for liking and commenting on "Fascination"! I appreciate your thoughts and comments very much and will look forward to your next visit, as I would enjoy that! Also, I would like to offer my warm WELCOME to Caedes and hope you enjoy your stay here! You will meet many nice people on this site, so have fun! Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
::cuddlebuddy48
06/26/06 10:08 PM GMT
Hi Red, and welcomed....thanks for your nice words on my "stairs". after the contest is over..I just "might" reveal wher they're leading to. =)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: