Caedes

Homepage for .Seon

.Seon

Artist
Real Name:
Steven
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ontario Canada (palmerston) 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
12/15/03 2:48 AM GMT08/21/05 3:02 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Seon: (full gallery)

Sekka Craft by Seon, computer->3d gallery Into A World That Does Not Exist by Seon, computer->3d gallery Oceans of Time by Seon, computer->landscape gallery
Sekka Craft Into A World That Does Not Exist Oceans of Time

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
phoenixashes
12/16/03 12:09 AM GMT
Hey Steven welcome to the site =)
0∈ [?]
Pain is just weakness leaving the body
::mayne
12/17/03 2:47 AM GMT
Hey another Canadian. Welcome Steven:-)
0∈ [?]
Eight more sleeps-Happy Holidays To All
Shiznet
12/23/03 4:10 AM GMT
Welcome to caedes i want to also give you the honor of me signing your profile
*<>* SHIZNET WAS HERE*<>*
You are now a true member.

remember my sig :
0∈ [?]
You only live once take it to the extreme -_- ^(_)^ Shiznet ^(_)^
Otaku
12/30/03 5:30 AM GMT
better ? :P
0∈ [?]
some dude told me to get a new SIG so....umm..here ya go
::Sherpa
01/05/04 1:19 PM GMT
wow you really have some great work!!!

2/7/04: thanks
0∈ [?]
mckinleysh
03/02/04 4:26 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Information SuperHighway II, much appreiciated!
0∈ [?]
- |\/|c]{inleySh -

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: