Caedes

Homepage for .Simplician7

.Simplician7
Artist
Real Name:
Keith
Email:
Comments:
5
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
12/22/05 1:11 AM GMT02/13/09 7:59 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Simplician7: (full gallery)

Undecided.v2.1 by Simplician7, abstract gallery A Touch Of Blue by Simplician7, abstract gallery Veins of Green by Simplician7, abstract gallery
Undecided.v2.1 A Touch Of Blue Veins of Green

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::razorjack51
01/13/06 2:09 AM GMT
Hey Keith! Welcome to Caedes! Thanks for the great comments on "Gone Haywire". I really appreciate it!..=)
0∈ [?]
.lilblacfro35
08/30/08 4:21 AM GMT
very beauitiful abstract art collection, im liking it so far, would certainly like to see more!
0∈ [?]
exceed gravity and the bounderies of this world in and for CHRIST - Fro

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: