Caedes

Homepage for Snurtz

Snurtz

Member
Real Name:
Stephanie
Email:
Comments:
4
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
02/09/05 8:46 PM GMT07/19/06 12:10 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Lady_Rhea_
08/05/05 3:51 AM GMT
Hi Stephanie! Welcome to caedes. :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships & tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars & seven stones, and one white tree"-The Lord of the Rings
::NzglKing
07/18/06 5:35 AM GMT
Hey dork, am I not good enough to be your friend??? ;-P lol just kidding. upload some of your pictures sometimes. I think you might find it a worthwhile hobby. Check out your brother's artwork (a.k.a. ME) and comment sometime!!!
0∈ [?]
I am able to BE, to BEAR, to DO, or DARE, all things through Christ who strengthens me.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: