Caedes

Homepage for .Spaceflight2006

.Spaceflight2006

Artist
Real Name:
Keith Rudroff
Email:
Comments:
3
Gender:
Male 
Location:
South Florida 
Birthday:
1964 (53 years) 
Membership:
02/04/06 2:33 PM GMT03/30/06 6:29 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Spaceflight2006: (full gallery)

STS-114 Discovery by Spaceflight2006, space gallery Return to Flight STS-114 by Spaceflight2006, space gallery NASA's New Horizons Launch by Spaceflight2006, space gallery
STS-114 Discovery Return to Flight STS-114 NASA's New Horizons Launch

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::philcUK
02/06/06 4:01 PM GMT
Hi Keith & welcome to Caedes - great first posts at the Cape - very impressive indeed.
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"
&Crusader
02/06/06 7:25 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Great space shots. I wish I could have been in your shoes. Keep them coming!
0∈ [?]
::tril42
02/06/06 9:11 PM GMT
Hi Keith,

Thanks for your kind comments on "Luminous"!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: