Caedes

Homepage for .SpechtacularDave

.SpechtacularDave
Artist
Real Name:
Dave Specht
Email:
Comments:
9
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Delaware 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
11/11/06 7:23 AM GMT04/08/09 3:12 PM GMT 

Recent Works by SpechtacularDave: (full gallery)

Ah! Bees! by SpechtacularDave, photography->insects/spiders gallery
Ah! Bees!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Aire
11/12/06 8:27 PM GMT
Hey, a warm welcome to caedes from another newb! Great start on your gallery! Keep! It up!
0∈ [?]
coolmeyoyo
11/25/06 5:59 AM GMT
hey Wasup
Hey ur pics are really cool
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: