Caedes

Homepage for StarSoldier

StarSoldier

Member
Real Name:
Harrison
Comments:
17
Gender:
male 
Location:
Fairfax, Virginia 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
03/01/04 10:15 PM GMT04/13/04 7:29 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
StarSoldier
03/25/04 9:36 PM GMT
hi everybody!!!!!!!!!
0∈ [?]
StarSoldier
03/25/04 9:46 PM GMT
i guess nobody likes me :( *sniff*
0∈ [?]
"If you are going through hell, keep going."- Sir Winston Churchill
maurycio
03/26/04 12:02 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Castelo de Vide :)
0∈ [?]
dj mau'z
StarSoldier
03/30/04 9:47 PM GMT
no problem, thanks for saying thanks;)
0∈ [?]
"If you are going through hell, keep on going."- Sir Winston Churchill
+ppigeon
03/31/04 10:07 AM GMT
Hello Harrison. Thanks for you're message. I've posted pictures on caedes since 1,5 years... What do you like: photos, render pics, abstracts, ... ? Hope to see your own pictures and welcome to caedes.net :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: