Caedes

Homepage for Statuesque21

Statuesque21
Member
Real Name:
Leah
Comments:
3
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Hawaii 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
08/29/06 4:41 AM GMT04/29/07 8:59 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+photoimagery
08/31/06 1:36 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. It's always a pleasure to leave the first comments to new-comers. I certainly hope you enjoy your stay with us and I hope you have fun visiting a lot of different and excellent artists here.
I'm very pleased that you like "What the World Needs Now" as it is truly a work of love.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: