Caedes

Homepage for .SublimeXS

.SublimeXS

Artist
Real Name:
Mike
Email:
Comments:
5
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Germany /Nuremburg 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
07/28/04 10:37 PM GMT02/11/12 1:10 AM GMT 

Recent Works by SublimeXS: (full gallery)

Two Men on a Trip by SublimeXS, Illustrations->Digital gallery Serious Optic by SublimeXS, abstract gallery
Two Men on a Trip Serious Optic

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
co2metal
08/05/04 12:41 AM GMT
hey thanks for the flattering comment on "optic future".. glad you like my work, i really appreciate it
0∈ [?]
When you come to a fork in the road, take it.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: