Caedes

Homepage for Super_guitar

Super_guitar

Member
Real Name:
Kaitlyn Schott
Email:
Comments:
54
Gender:
Location:
Washington state 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
06/02/05 6:06 PM GMT11/14/05 1:14 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Super_guitar
06/02/05 6:13 PM GMT
Hi peoples this accually the person who used to be coolgirl i couldn't get on my coolgirl thing so i had to change it. yes that is very sad
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/07/05 6:14 PM GMT
Hi super guitar. accually i should be saying hi to me because this is accually me!!!!
0∈ [?]
JUSTME100000
06/07/05 7:33 PM GMT
hi there
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/08/05 5:34 PM GMT
hey what's up? <3
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/08/05 6:03 PM GMT
<3<3<3<3<3<3<<3<3<3<3<3
0∈ [?]
JUSTME100000
06/09/05 7:35 PM GMT
nothin much
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/09/05 10:36 PM GMT
cool and ya <3<3<3<3<3
0∈ [?]
JUSTME100000
06/10/05 10:47 AM GMT
THIS IS AN EARLY MORNING WAKE UP CALL 5:47AM
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/10/05 5:29 PM GMT
Oh cool i get up early. I get up at 5:30 and reset my alarm and go back to sleep.HAHAHAHAHAHAHA
0∈ [?]
JUSTME100000
06/10/05 7:06 PM GMT
I WISH I COULD
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/13/05 3:44 AM GMT
i am lucky. i can't think in the morning so i really don't even think about turning off my alarm clock until i have to get back up and my eyes are all droopy and ugly. UG

Hi
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/15/05 6:28 PM GMT
hahahahahahahahahaha
0∈ [?]
JUSTME100000
06/15/05 6:32 PM GMT
WHATS SO FUNNY LITTLE LADY??????????????
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/15/05 6:58 PM GMT
i don't know.....
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/15/05 7:00 PM GMT
i like the picture i have to recocnize me. izn't it cool? smile, sunglasses, gr, smile, sunglasses,gr.........
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/16/05 6:09 PM GMT
smile, sunglasses, gr, smile, sunglasses, gr, smile,.........
0∈ [?]
+mayne
06/17/05 1:36 PM GMT
Hi, thanks for the comment on "Musical Tone and Color". I forgot about it;-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
Super_guitar
06/17/05 6:04 PM GMT
YOU ARE VERY WELCOME
0∈ [?]
richgirl
06/17/05 7:26 PM GMT
lalalalalalalalalalalalal!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/17/05 7:27 PM GMT
THAT IS MY WORD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I GOT HIS PICTURE!!!!!
0∈ [?]
::Morwyn
06/17/05 8:08 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Think Pink.. Glad you liked it.. I am honored to be in your favorites..
0∈ [?]
mrwarlow
06/17/05 10:57 PM GMT
Glad you enjoyed "Treble," and thanks for saying so. You ought to upload some of your own. :-)
0∈ [?]
Qui habet aures audiendi, audiat.
Super_guitar
06/19/05 7:52 PM GMT
you are very welcome and i try to but my computer doesn't like it. that sucks huh?
0∈ [?]
::Benroy
06/20/05 6:00 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on Sapphire, glad you liked it.

Cheers..........
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/20/05 6:06 PM GMT
yup. i put it on my back ground. every one likes it. exept my brother but ya know he is a diamond. his birthstone that is.
0∈ [?]
richgirl
06/20/05 6:13 PM GMT
hi kaitlyn
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/20/05 6:21 PM GMT
hi myrna
0∈ [?]
alex11040
06/20/05 9:42 PM GMT
Hi,
The image I made was with Chaoscope which is free, I like it better than Apophysis, my brother uses Apophysis though, and I am 13.
0∈ [?]
JUSTME100000
06/21/05 12:32 AM GMT
BEHAVE BOOBOO
0∈ [?]
richgirl
06/21/05 2:55 PM GMT
what hey hello person
0∈ [?]
Super_guitar
06/21/05 6:06 PM GMT
wow alex11040 that is cool that you are so young and you make pics like that
0∈ [?]
J_272004
06/22/05 9:57 PM GMT
Hi Kaitlyn.. thanks for your comment on Spikey Orange Thingy... glad you liked it.. =)
0∈ [?]
"I wrote your name on a piece of paper but by accident I threw it away... I wrote your name on my hand but it washed away... I wrote your name in the sand but the waves whisked it away.... I wrote your name in my heart and forever it will stay........."
Gonzo2305
06/25/05 1:57 PM GMT
Hey Kaitlyn, thanks for your comment on "Colliding Galxies". Things like these happen all day, it's no painting, it's a real photo taken by NASAs Hubble telescope ^^

Cheers
0∈ [?]
Pleasure anyone? :)
Super_guitar
06/26/05 12:01 AM GMT
oh. welllllllllllllllll then i didn't know that thanks for telling me i learn new stuff every day, huh?
0∈ [?]
richgirl
07/12/05 11:30 PM GMT
hey there
0∈ [?]
mymymymymym
08/20/05 12:45 AM GMT
hey there kaitlyn
0∈ [?]
richgirl
02/24/06 10:06 PM GMT
hhhhhhhhheeeeyyyyyyyy kaitlyn
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: