Caedes

Homepage for .TJURHS

.TJURHS
Artist
Real Name:
Tim Jurhs
Email:
Comments:
9
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Kendall,NY 
Birthday:
1967 (50 years) 
Membership:
10/18/05 8:00 PM GMT04/25/08 11:56 AM GMT 

Recent Works by TJURHS: (full gallery)

General Store by TJURHS, Photography->Architecture gallery
General Store

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
BRIX
10/23/05 3:02 PM GMT
Hello Tim, Im honored your stopping by "classic", thanks for ur comments. Well let u know, I dont know exactly car is, but u will be surprise whe u see the car how is...without any manipulations.....have a great day> U have a nice photo in ur gallery, is very quiet place...My Gallery
0∈ [?]
Kameliya
10/23/05 3:22 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice words, Tim! Much appreciate!
0∈ [?]
He, who does not want, find reasons, he who wants finds ways.
.pom1
11/07/05 4:47 PM GMT
Hi Tim, thanks for stopping at "Farmland."
0∈ [?]
Please feel welcome to view my Gallery Here

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: