Caedes

Homepage for TRiGGER

TRiGGER

Member
Real Name:
Roy
Email:
Comments:
72
Gender:
Location:
Yorkshire, uk 
Birthday:
1970 (47 years) 
Membership:
12/15/03 7:41 PM GMT04/18/04 10:28 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
TRiGGER
12/21/03 3:29 PM GMT
This is why I pay for the interweb, fantastic website, if only they were all of this quality.
0∈ [?]
::Marideath
12/22/03 7:40 PM GMT
I agree wholeheartedly! Welcome to caedes.net, fellow-enthusiast!
0∈ [?]
Mary, the Caedes-addicted-BarGnat
+tbob
12/22/03 9:28 PM GMT
Hey thanks for all the great comments on my pictures Im glad you like them.
0∈ [?]
TRiGGER
12/24/03 2:14 AM GMT
Best quality images, it's free, the site design works well, and luvverly people too!
Thanks for the responses, the personal touch is really appreciated!
I have only just got into computers at all, but this site has inspired me to what I would like to do with it now that i have it. When I have the money to improve my setup that is.
Cheers guys and guyesses!
0∈ [?]
We don't need rules to tell us right from wrong.
::JOHANNA
12/24/03 10:59 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on(Christmas 2003) and Welcome.
0∈ [?]
Merry Christmas to All.
::CaptainHero
12/24/03 4:30 PM GMT
Thanks for the comments
0∈ [?]
"The whole problem with the world is that fools and fanatics are always so certain of themselves, but wiser people so full of doubts." Bertrand Russell
TRiGGER
12/29/03 9:24 PM GMT
Cheers and you're welcome, and I so agree with Bertrand.
0∈ [?]
We don't need rules to tell us right from wrong.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: