Caedes

Homepage for .TSMAN

.TSMAN

Artist
Real Name:
nate
Comments:
47
Gender:
masculine 
Location:
up a creek with my paddle and canoe. 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
11/13/07 7:39 PM GMT07/19/10 12:10 AM GMT 

Recent Works by TSMAN: (full gallery)

Mystery Men by TSMAN, Photography->People gallery Low Falls by TSMAN, Photography->Water gallery Pretty, Pretty Flower by TSMAN, Photography->Flowers gallery
Mystery Men Low Falls Pretty, Pretty Flower

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.munchkinn
11/15/07 3:09 AM GMT
wow, imagine that, a friend drew that? i though i drew it? thanks for the comments. and welcome to caedes.
0∈ [?]
Assīduūs ūsus unī reī dēditūs et ingenium et artem saepe vincīt.
.munchkinn
11/22/07 12:33 AM GMT
Happy Thanksgiving Nate!
0∈ [?]
Assīduūs ūsus unī reī dēditūs et ingenium et artem saepe vincīt.
.Mvillian
12/13/07 4:13 AM GMT
Hello Nate and thanks for your comments! Its got to great living on Lake Marion!!
0∈ [?]
Just take the picture
.spoton
04/30/08 5:00 PM GMT
Thanks for comments on 'Carnivorous Squirrel'. I do appreciate your letting me know you stopped by.
0∈ [?]
Charlie
.DragonQueen
10/02/08 8:49 PM GMT
thanks for your comment on green:)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: